9th Ave x W 42nd St

9th Ave & W 42nd St, New York, NY 10036
Note: Routefriend is not affiliated with GotoBus. We strive for accuracy but we are not the official source.
Nearby Attractions from PointsOnAMap

Holy Cross Church
Westway Diner
Rudy's Bar & Grill
Rudy's
Port Authority Bus Terminal
Nearby Stations

ProviderStationDistance (miles)
GotoBus 9th Ave X W 42nd St 0.06
CoachUSA Port Authority Bus... 0.13
CoachUSA Port Authority Bus... 0.13
Megabus New York, NY , Por... 0.15
Megabus New York, NY , Por... 0.15
GotoBus New York Port Auth... 0.17
Peter Pan New York, NY 0.17
GotoBus 8th Av x W 45th 0.17
Greyhound Port Authority, NY 0.19
GotoBus 209 W 42th St Time... 0.29
BoltBus New York 34th and... 0.41
GotoBus 201 West x 37th St 0.42
GotoBus 202 W 36th st x 7t... 0.45
GotoBus Penn Station 0.53
BoltBus New York 33rd and... 0.56
GotoBus NW corner of 31st... 0.57
GotoBus 790 7th Ave 0.57
Amtrak New York, NY 0.57
Megabus New York, NY , 34t... 0.59
NJTransit New York Penn Station 0.6
Vamoose Penn Station 0.68
GotoBus 888 6th Ave 0.73
GotoBus 34 W 31st St 0.81
GotoBus 34 W 31st St 0.81
Megabus New York, NY , 7th... 0.83
Dartmouth Coach New York (Yale Clu... 0.86
Metro-North NY Grand Central 0.9
GotoBus 9th Ave & W 13th St 1.46
BoltBus New York 6th Betwe... 2.57
GotoBus 80 Allen St 2.81
GotoBus 69 Chrystie st 2.91
GotoBus 47 Chrystie St 2.92
GotoBus 103 Canal St 2.95
GotoBus 103 Canal St 2.95
GotoBus 95 Canal St 2.96
GotoBus 103 Canal St 2.96
GotoBus 19 Allen St 2.96
GotoBus 19 Allen St 2.96
GotoBus 19 Allen St 2.96
GotoBus 19 Allen St 2.96
GotoBus 19 Allen St 2.96
GotoBus 59 Canal St 3.0
GotoBus 13 Allen St 3.0
GotoBus 3 Allen St. 3.02
GotoBus 3 Allen Street 3.02
GotoBus 156 E Broadway 3.05
GotoBus 156 East Broadway St 3.05
GotoBus 2 Pike St 3.06
GotoBus 120 East Broadway 3.07
GotoBus 127 E Broadway 3.09
GotoBus 127 E Broadway 3.09
GotoBus 127 East Broadway St 3.09
GotoBus 19 Pike St 3.11
GotoBus 94 Madison Street 3.21
New Century 88 E. Broadway 3.34
CT Limo LGA Marine Air Ter... 5.7
GotoBus 14th Ave and 53th St 8.76
Map

NYC Subway Status subway map