Fairfax Bus & Bagel, PA

2100 S Broad St, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 19145
Note: Routefriend is not affiliated with Greyhound. We strive for accuracy but we are not the official source.
Routefriend is no longer able to provide searches for Greyhound or Boltbus. For these searches, please try Wanderu.
Nearby Attractions from PointsOnAMap

King of Jeans
Pat's King of Steaks
Pat's
Geno's Steaks
Boot and Saddle
Nearby Stations

ProviderStationDistance (miles)
SEPTA BSL SNYDER, PA 0.02
New Century 55 N 11th St 1.85
Peter Pan Philadelphia, PA 2.09
GotoBus 1001 Filbert Street 2.09
GotoBus 55 North 11th Street 2.11
SEPTA 30TH STREET STATION 2.22
Amtrak Philadelphia, PA 2.24
GotoBus 860 Race St 2.3
BoltBus Philadelphia JFK &... 2.31
NJTransit Philadelphia 30th... 2.34
Megabus Philadelphia, PA... 2.34
Amtrak Cherry Hill, NJ 6.82
GotoBus 722 Adams Ave 8.19
Map