Newark Bus Station, NJ

1 Penn RR Station, Newark, New Jersey 07102
Note: Routefriend is not affiliated with Greyhound. We strive for accuracy but we are not the official source.
Routefriend is no longer able to provide searches for Greyhound or Boltbus. For these searches, please try Wanderu.
Nearby Attractions from PointsOnAMap

Newark Penn Station
Newark NJ
Ferry Street
Prudential Center
Downtown Newark
Nearby Stations

ProviderStationDistance (miles)
Amtrak Newark, NJ 0.14
BoltBus Newark, NJ (Newark... 0.15
NJTransit Newark Penn Station 0.16
Peter Pan Newark, NJ 1.49
CT Limo EWR Terminal C 2.77
CoachUSA Terminal C 2.85
Megabus Secaucus, NJ , Fra... 5.02
GotoBus 9th Ave & W 13th St 8.21
GotoBus 100 Lafayette St 8.52
GotoBus 100 Lafayette St 8.52
GotoBus NW corner of 31st... 8.83
GotoBus 93 Bowery 8.83
GotoBus 31st St and 8th Ave 8.84
GotoBus 47 Chrystie St 8.86
GotoBus 94 Madison Street 8.87
GotoBus 69 Chrystie st 8.87
GotoBus 103 Canal St 8.91
GotoBus 103 Canal St 8.91
GotoBus 103 Canal St 8.92
GotoBus 95 Canal St 8.93
GotoBus W 34st x 8th Av 8.94
Vamoose Penn Station 8.96
GotoBus 3 Allen St. 8.97
GotoBus 3 Allen Street 8.98
GotoBus 3 Allen St 8.98
GotoBus 13 Allen St 8.99
GotoBus 19 Allen St 8.99
GotoBus 19 Allen St 8.99
GotoBus 19 Allen St 8.99
GotoBus 19 Allen St 8.99
GotoBus 13 Allen St 8.99
GotoBus 28 Allen St 9.02
GotoBus 2 Pike St 9.03
GotoBus 120 East Broadway 9.03
GotoBus 59 Canal St 9.03
GotoBus 19 Pike St 9.04
GotoBus 133 E Broadway 9.04
GotoBus 133 E Broadway 9.04
GotoBus 127 E Broadway 9.05
GotoBus 127 East Broadway St 9.05
GotoBus 127 E Broadway 9.05
GotoBus 80 Allen St 9.06
Megabus New York, NY , Por... 9.09
Megabus New York, NY , Por... 9.09
GotoBus Allen x Delancey St 9.1
GotoBus 156 E Broadway 9.11
GotoBus 156 East Broadway St 9.11
GotoBus 201 West x 37th St 9.16
Peter Pan New York, NY 9.18
GotoBus New York Port Auth... 9.18
New Century 88 E. Broadway 9.19
Dartmouth Coach New York (Yale Clu... 9.79
Metro-North NY Grand Central 9.8
Map