34 W 31st St

34 W 31st St, New York, NY 10001 (Bus Office, between 5th and Broadway)
Note: Routefriend is not affiliated with GotoBus. We strive for accuracy but we are not the official source.
Nearby Attractions from PointsOnAMap

Koreatown
K-town
Korean BBQ
Avenue of the Americas
Ace Hotel
Popular Destinations

DestinationPrice FromDuration From
3 W 4th x Market St $5 1h 12m schedules & fares
133 E Broadway $4 0h 4m schedules & fares
5501 O'Donnell St $10 2h 15m schedules & fares
Nearby Stations

ProviderStationDistance (miles)
GotoBus 34 W 31st St 0.0
GotoBus W 31st x Brdwy 0.04
GotoBus 888 6th Ave 0.09
Vamoose Penn Station 0.27
BoltBus New York 33rd and... 0.27
NJTransit New York Penn Station 0.28
GotoBus 7th Ave x 33rd St 0.28
GotoBus 7th Ave x W 34th St 0.31
Megabus New York, NY , 7th... 0.34
GotoBus 202 W 36th st x 7t... 0.36
GotoBus 201 West x 37th St 0.4
Amtrak New York, NY 0.41
Greyhound New York, NY 0.42
GotoBus NW corner of 31st... 0.46
BoltBus New York 34th and... 0.48
CoachUSA Bryant Park, NW co... 0.55
Megabus New York, NY , Por... 0.67
Megabus New York, NY , Por... 0.67
Metro-North NY Grand Central 0.68
Peter Pan New York, NY 0.7
GotoBus New York Port Auth... 0.7
Dartmouth Coach New York (Yale Clu... 0.71
GotoBus 9th Ave X W 42nd St 0.77
GotoBus 9th Ave x W 42nd St 0.81
GotoBus E 44th St x 3th Ave 0.82
Megabus New York, NY , 34t... 1.04
GotoBus 9th Ave & W 13th St 1.08
BoltBus New York 6th Betwe... 1.95
GotoBus 80 Allen St 2.05
GotoBus 69 Chrystie st 2.17
GotoBus 47 Chrystie St 2.18
GotoBus 103 Canal St 2.2
GotoBus 19 Allen St 2.21
GotoBus 19 Allen St 2.21
GotoBus 19 Allen St 2.21
GotoBus 19 Allen St 2.21
GotoBus 19 Allen St 2.21
GotoBus 103 Canal St 2.21
GotoBus 95 Canal St 2.21
GotoBus 103 Canal St 2.21
GotoBus 59 Canal St 2.24
GotoBus 13 Allen St 2.24
GotoBus 3 Allen St. 2.26
GotoBus 3 Allen Street 2.27
GotoBus 156 E Broadway 2.29
GotoBus 156 East Broadway St 2.29
GotoBus 2 Pike St 2.3
GotoBus 120 East Broadway 2.31
GotoBus 127 E Broadway 2.33
GotoBus 127 East Broadway St 2.33
GotoBus 127 E Broadway 2.33
GotoBus 19 Pike St 2.35
GotoBus 94 Madison Street 2.47
New Century 88 E. Broadway 2.57
CT Limo LGA Marine Air Ter... 5.62
GotoBus 14th Ave and 53th St 7.99
Map

NYC Subway Status subway map